Department of School Education & Literacy, Ministry of HRD, Govt. of India  
School Code : 07705                            CBSE Affiliation Number : 2940002
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, KARAIKAL

PTC MEMBERS FOR THE YEAR 2018-2019

 

TEACHER MEMBERS
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION MOBILE NUMBER
1 P.G. SUBRAMANIAN PGT ENGLISH 9440079753
2 LOIS VARGHESE PGT BIOLOGY 9862572360
3 S. SADASIVAN TGT TAMIL 8940962840
4 D. SUNDARESAN TGT MATHS 9965948537
5 G.N. BOOPATHY SUPW TEACHER 9443396312
         
PARENT MEMBERS
 SL.NO. NAME OF PARENT NAME OF STUDENT CLASS MOBILE NUMBER
1 ARPUTHAVALLI ROHAN MUGILAN VI-A 8531079498
2 P. BHARATHIDASAN B. HARINI VI-A 9865520680
3 M. JESSIMA MOHAMED THASNEEM VII-A 7449040607
4 R. SENTHILNATHAN S. GANESHPRIYAN VII-B 9442428784
5 DEEPA SRUTHI VIII-A 8300351951
6 D. MUTHUVEL M.LAVANYA VIII-B 9842367966
7 R. JAYASRI R. SRIPRIYAN IX-A 8760091604
8 CHITRA PIRAISOODAN IX-B 9655247366
9 G. GEETHA HARISUDARSAN X-A 9710502388
10 M. RAJAPANDIAN R. SRIHARINARAYANAN X-B 7010104931
11 M. GOMATHI ARUN.M X-B 9489123162
12 M. BHARATHI M. KIRUTHIGA XI 9442541740
13 T. FATHIMA MARY RAVIVARMA XII 9865595909